Please help by answering unanswered questions!
Register and earn badges for helping!


Subscribe to me on YouTube
Follow us on Twitter!

Join our Steam group!

Recent Badges

Notable Question
- tankman -
361,785 questions
29,773 answers
2,732 comments
43,789 users
Ask YOUR question:

heres all the games i beat if u need help

+6 votes
ok i have beat red dead redemtion, redfaction gurilla, black ops, world at war, army of two,medal of honnor limited edition, modern warefare 1&2, and homefront so if u have problems ask away
asked 9 years ago in GeneralGeneral by hellian Journeyman (702 points)   1 11

Looking for more answers? SHARE this question:
  

2 Answers

+1 vote
Hehe , nice to see someone with similar games :D.
answered 9 years ago by RageQuit Soldier (2,345 points)   1 4 17
yea i felt like say it lmao
–1 vote
Yeah, I beat those as well excepr RDR.
answered 9 years ago by xboxer King (32,462 points)   6 11 48